Faith Leon

Faith Leon

About

Aliases
Tori Taylor, Faith, Sarah, Faith Leone
Born
Mar 20, 1985
Measurements
34B-27-36
Height
5'11
Weight
134 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Faith Leon Recent Videos

No videos yet!