Faith Grant

Faith Grant

About

Aliases
Faith Grant, Faith Diamond, Anita Grant
Born
Nov 28, 1981
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Faith Grant Recent Videos

No videos yet!