Faith Adams

Faith Adams

About

Aliases
Faith Willis, Faith Evans, Faith
Born
Mar 07, 1980
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Faith Adams Recent Videos

No videos yet!