Ewe Sweet

Ewe Sweet

About

Aliases
Ewe Sweets
Born
Dec 20, 1981
Measurements
34D-25-38
Height
5' 3"
Weight
113lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Ewe Sweet Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!