Evita Fine

Evita Fine

About

Aliases
Michele, Victoria De Moan, Yvetta, Lucy R., Lucy, Lucie, Iveta Zerni
Born
Feb 04, 1982
Measurements
34B-23-32
Height
5'7
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Evita Fine Recent Albums

no-albums