Evie Delatosso

Evie Delatosso

About

Aliases
Marta, Evie Delatosso
Born
Jul 07, 1982
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
100 lbs (45kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Evie Delatosso Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!