Eve Blue

Eve Blue

About

Aliases
Eva Blue
Born
Sep 17, 1980
Measurements
33B-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
113 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Eve Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!