Eva Vincent

Eva Vincent

About

Aliases
Vincent Eva, Ava Vincient, Jewel Valmont
Born
Sep 29, 1975
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Eva Vincent Recent Videos

No videos yet!