Eva Strauss

Eva Strauss

About

Aliases
Ivy X art, Iwia, Iwiaa Nubiles, Sandra
Born
Jan 01, 1991
Measurements
34A-25-36
Height
5' 4
Weight
129lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Eva Strauss Recent Videos

No videos yet!