Eva Smolina

Eva Smolina

About

Aliases
Ella C., Hanna, Rosalina, Susan, Una
Born
May 09, 1992
Measurements
32A-23-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Eva Smolina Recent Videos

No videos yet!