Eva Roberts

Eva Roberts

About

Aliases
Eva Roberts, Brandy G., Rosie, Brandy Ann, Mara Fless, Little Eva, Eva, Eve, Brandy, Brandy Smith, Brandi, Claudia, Carmen Gibson
Born
Nov 14, 1979
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Eva Roberts Recent Videos

No videos yet!