Eva Karera

Eva Karera

About

Aliases
Eva Carrera, Eva K, Eva Karrera, Eva Carera
Born
May 06, 1979
Measurements
34DDD-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Belgian

Eva Karera Recent Videos

No videos yet!