Essy Moore

Essy Moore

About

Aliases
Essy, Estella, Essey
Born
Oct 26, 1980
Measurements
32C-28-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Essy Moore Recent Videos

No videos yet!