Essence Beauty

Essence Beauty

About

Aliases
Essence Beautty
Born
Oct 13, 1980
Measurements
36C-28-38
Height
5' 7"
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black

Essence Beauty Popular Videos

No videos yet!