Erikka Devine

Erikka Devine

About

Aliases
Erika Devine
Born
Jul 17, 1980
Measurements
38D-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
124 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Erikka Devine Recent Albums

no-albums