Erika Vuitton

Erika Vuitton

About

Aliases
Erica Vuiton, Erika Vuiton, Erika Vution
Born
Dec 15, 1986
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black

Erika Vuitton Recent Videos

No videos yet!