Erika Michelle

Erika Michelle

About

Aliases
Erika Michelle Bare
Born
Mar 01, 1979
Measurements
36D-24-30
Height
5' 4"
Weight
106lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Erika Michelle Recent Videos

No videos yet!