Erika Kole

Erika Kole

About

Aliases
Erika Kole, Erica Kole, Erika Cole
Born
Jun 17, 1979
Measurements
34B-26-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Erika Kole Recent Videos

No videos yet!