Erika Knight

Erika Knight

About

Aliases
Erika Knight Playboy
Born
Oct 05, 1987
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5' 6"
Weight
110lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Erika Knight Recent Videos

No videos yet!