Erika Jordan

Erika Jordan

About

Aliases
Erica Jordan
Born
May 18, 1982
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Erika Jordan Recent Videos

No videos yet!