Erika Angel

Erika Angel

About

Aliases
Angel, Angelika M, Angelina, Angeline, Erica, Erika, Jenny, Olga
Born
May 01, 1981
Measurements
36B-26-38
Height
5' 5"
Weight
106lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Erika Angel Recent Videos

No videos yet!