Erica Lightspeed

Erica Lightspeed

About

Aliases
Aneta, Aneta J, Aneta J., Aneta V, Anetta V, Anetta V., Anita, Anita L, Anita Slager, Anneta V, Annita, Daphne, Kyra, Lisa, Nicca, Nicca A, Nicca A., Nika, Renka, Teresa, Vera, Veronica, Veronika, Veronika J, Veronika U, Viola
Born
Apr 22, 1985
Measurements
34A-25-35
Height
5' 10"
Weight
123lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Erica Lightspeed Recent Videos

No videos yet!