Erica Fontes

Erica Fontes

About

Aliases
Érica Fontes
Born
May 14, 1991
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Portugese

Erica Fontes Recent Videos

No videos yet!