Erica Campbell

Erica Campbell

About

Aliases
Erica Rose, Erica Rose
Born
May 12, 1981
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Erica Campbell Recent Videos

No videos yet!