Erica Boyer

Erica Boyer

About

Aliases
Erica Bodwen, Joanne Mcray, Joanne Mccray, Carol Christy, Erica Bee
Born
Dec 22, 1960
Measurements
36E-23-36
Height
5'5
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Erica Boyer Recent Videos

No videos yet!