Emma Red

Emma Red

About

Aliases
Emma FTV, Emma Redd, Laveah, Laveah Smart
Born
Jan 31, 1986
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5' 4"
Weight
110lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Emma Red Recent Videos

No videos yet!