Emma LaVean

Emma LaVean

About

Aliases
Emma Red, Laveah, Laveah Smart
Born
Jan 31, 1986
Measurements
35A-23-36
Height
5' 4"
Weight
110lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Emma LaVean Recent Videos

No videos yet!