Emily Parker

Emily Parker

About

Aliases
Emilee Parker
Born
Aug 20, 1986
Measurements
34DD-26-38
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Emily Parker Recent Videos

No videos yet!