Emily Jewel

Emily Jewel

About

Aliases
Emily, Emily Jul
Born
Nov 26, 1955
Measurements
36DD-25-35
Height
5'5
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Emily Jewel Recent Videos

No videos yet!