Emily DaVinci

Emily DaVinci

About

Aliases
Emily Vanili, Emilie Davinci, Emilie
Born
Feb 24, 1984
Measurements
35A-25-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Emily DaVinci Recent Videos

No videos yet!