Emily Brasil

Emily Brasil

About

Aliases
Emily Brasil Reality Kings
Born
Jun 09, 1976
Measurements
33C-25-36
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black

Emily Brasil Recent Videos

No videos yet!