Emilia Cuciniello

Emilia Cuciniello

About

Aliases
Milly D'Abbraccio,Milly, Milli D'Abbraccio, Emilia Cuciniello
Born
Nov 03, 1964
Measurements
36C-26-35
Height
5'7
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian

Emilia Cuciniello Recent Videos

No videos yet!