Emerson Style

Emerson Style

About

Aliases
Emerson Styles
Born
Nov 07, 1959
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'8
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Emerson Style Recent Videos

No videos yet!