Emanuelle Diniz

Emanuelle Diniz

About

Aliases
Emanuele, Emanuelle, Emanuelle Dinis, Emanuelle Diniz, Amanuelle Diniz
Born
Nov 11, 1975
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Emanuelle Diniz Recent Videos

No videos yet!