Elli Foxx

Elli Foxx

About

Aliases
Eli Fox, Elle Foxx, Elli Fox, Ellie Foxx, Elli
Born
Aug 31, 1987
Measurements
34A-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Elli Foxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!