Elle Rio

Elle Rio

About

Aliases
Elly Rio, Ely Rio, Elli Rio, Ellie Rio, Ille Rio, Elle Rios
Born
Feb 21, 1961
Measurements
38D-25-36
Height
5'11
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Bulgarian

Elle Rio Recent Videos

No videos yet!