Elle Cee

Elle Cee

About

Aliases
Mrs. Cee, Ellecee, Leslie Culton, Vanessa Harding
Born
Oct 11, 1970
Measurements
38E-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Elle Cee Recent Videos

No videos yet!