Elle B

Elle B

About

Aliases
Elle B, Elle B MetArt
Born
Feb 10, 1993
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Elle B Recent Videos

No videos yet!