Ella Milano

Ella Milano

About

Aliases
Ela Milano
Born
Aug 22, 1983
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Puerto Rican

Ella Milano Recent Videos

No videos yet!