Elizabeth Tyler

Elizabeth Tyler

About

Aliases
Elizabeth Tylor
Born
May 17, 1976
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5`5
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Elizabeth Tyler Recent Videos

No videos yet!