Elizabeth Mincini

Elizabeth Mincini

About

Aliases
Lizzy, Morgane
Born
Aug 01, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5' 9"
Weight
115lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Elizabeth Mincini Recent Videos

No videos yet!