Elizabeth Lawrence

Elizabeth Lawrence

About

Aliases
El, Eliz, Elizabeth Ann, Elizabeth Michelle, Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence, Liz
Born
Feb 15, 1977
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
5' 2"
Weight
110lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Elizabeth Lawrence Recent Videos

No videos yet!