Elizabeth Del

Elizabeth Del

About

Aliases
Elizabeth D., Elizabeth Delmar, Elizabeth D., Elizabeth Delmar
Born
Jul 08, 1983
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Elizabeth Del Recent Videos

No videos yet!