Eliza Keagan

Eliza Keagan

About

Aliases
Charisma La Lage, Elishka, Eliska, Eliska P, Eliska Pikorna, Eliss, Jassica
Born
Mar 21, 1977
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5' 7"
Weight
118lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Eliza Keagan Recent Videos

No videos yet!