Eliska Cross

Eliska Cross

About

Aliases
Cross Eliska, Eliska Cros
Born
Jan 06, 1986
Measurements
40B-25-36
Height
5' 7"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Eliska Cross Recent Videos

No videos yet!