Elisha Cuthbert

Elisha Cuthbert

About

Aliases
Masha E, Masha E MetArt
Born
Nov 30, 1982
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5' 3"
Weight
108lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Elisha Cuthbert Recent Videos

No videos yet!