Elis Diamond

Elis Diamond

About

Aliases
Elis Diamend
Born
Jul 01, 1990
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Elis Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!