Elinor Gasset

Elinor Gasset

About

Aliases
Laura Del Colle, Nicky, Elinor, Jessica, Lolita, Lucy, Nicolette
Born
Feb 12, 1981
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Elinor Gasset Recent Videos

No videos yet!