Elexis Monroe

Elexis Monroe

About

Aliases
Elexis Monroe, Savannah James, Savanna James, Savannah Jones, Savannha James, Elexis James
Born
Mar 08, 1980
Measurements
36C-27-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Elexis Monroe Recent Videos

No videos yet!