Eleonora David

Eleonora David

About

Aliases
Anett, Anette, Anneth, Annett, Cesar, Eleonora David, Julie, Laura
Born
Oct 31, 1983
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Ebony
Nationality
Czech

Eleonora David Recent Videos

No videos yet!